The Belt
← All leagues

11 Personnel*

32 teams · in season · 0–1 on the belt

Belt points from this league

Regular season1 pt
Mike
21st vs 7th of 32.
Playoff run2 pts
Open
Playoffs start week 15.
Championship3 pts
Open
Undecided.

Standings

#TeamRecordPFPAPlayoffs
1America’s TeamRaptor5-1623.56460.66
2AZ EliteBTD035-1566.46421.16
3For The Shoenickc12175-1548.54347.99
4Green Bay South gobler3445-1438.92329.16
5Eagle Trippin'maalcontent4-2607.60505.56
6Mayfield’s BakeryAveMaria4-2520.90437.06
7J-E-T-S Jets! Jets! Jets! (Mike)barringinjury4-2517.78416.42Missed
8Cincinnati Harambe’sChanceBaysinger4-2471.56318.98
9ATLgsexxvi4-2464.80409.36
10Nordic SuperChargersNordicOrb4-2449.64401.36
11Cam …. Danger … Wardilltmprdseabass4-2411.98351.78
12Cleveland Browns JimmyTrades4-2377.42312.12
13400 DeBreestdsmith233-3554.12487.20
14SEACHICKENSCellerdweller3-3521.96499.68
15❌The Garbage-MenFaro33-3510.20522.76
16The Reiding Dwaynebowesrkobeb20003-3507.48391.50
17Jaggin’ OffClintendo643-3501.84408.48
18Kraft Mac & TDsIcedTwee3-3444.04400.50
19💥 Brocked & Loaded 💥brhorer3-3415.20493.70
20Hammond Cheese GratersDitkapics793-3399.90396.72
21Luv Ya Blue (Keith)deucebrat3-3375.50413.52Missed
22JJ McCarthy is Assyoungzeev3-3368.86460.02
23Sweet CarolineLSM19832-4459.66474.08
24Washington RedsmackersHeadsmackers2-4412.06482.86
25Bill's HardwareFFDingus2-4397.36349.42
26Chance Pees Sitting DownDCo420692-4312.60472.46
27Russini's Source lyracet902-4285.48418.46
28Trojan HorsesKuirrelly2-4192.42347.22
29EminemTheGambler1-5315.42452.56
30Steely McBeamghuebs7101-5244.90429.00
31Eric Big DickersonEnaddy0-6259.66540.52
32Tecmo BoCharlesRobinson0-6170.60496.14

Week 7 lineups — 44.12 vs 81.70

Keith — Luv Ya Blue (21st)

RBDerrick HenryBAL · 5.9
WRGarrett WilsonNYJ · 4.6
WRLuke McCaffreyWAS · 0.0
WRDareke YoungLV · 0.0
TEKenyon SadiqNYJ · 2.6
QBMalik WillisMIA · 31.0
Bench
WRAndrei IosivasCIN
RBBucky IrvingTB
WRBrian ThomasJAX
WRBub MeansCLE
RBWoody MarksHOU
QBQuinn EwersJAX
TEElijah ArroyoSEA
WRJaylin LaneWAS
QBJameis WinstonNYG
TEHakeem ButlerFA
WRDarius SlaytonFA
WRTyler JohnsonFA
WRJoshua PalmerBUF

Mike — J-E-T-S Jets! Jets! Jets! (7th)

RBChuba HubbardCAR · 10.0
WRKaden WetjenPIT · 7.3
WRPuka NacuaLAR · 21.8
WRChristian WatsonGB · 10.7
TEGunnar HelmTEN · 8.4
QBMatthew StaffordLAR · 23.5
Bench
WRJared WayneHOU
WRPat BryantDEN
TEOronde GadsdenLAC
QBJaxson DartNYG
TEJackson MeeksDET
WRMontorie FosterSEA
RBEmmett JohnsonKC
WRKendrick LawDET
QBJalon DanielsTB
WRCamden BrownDAL
WRKolbe KatsisDEN
TEDavid NjokuLAC
RBJames ConnerARI
RBKenny GainwellTB
WRTylan WallaceCLE
WRJalen NailorLV