Belt Points
Keith
1
44-46 · 9911.4 PF
VS
Mike
13
61-29 · 11993.4 PF
Keith 7%93% Mike
Mike leads by 12 · 71 still on the table · Week 7, 2026
Head to head this week
AFCKeith: Jameson Williams 26.6 · Mike: Luther Burden 24.490.48 — 97.11
Dynasty CartelKeith: D'Andre Swift 17.0 · Mike: Malik Willis 28.079.12 — 143.00
The Sarlacc Pit ($275) DynastyKeith: Christian McCaffrey 22.6 · Mike: Hunter Henry 19.4110.70 — 102.57
Worth zero belt points. Worth everything else.
The Leagues
11 Personnel*
0–1
KeithLuv Ya Blue3-321st
vs Nordic SuperChargers44.1–67.6Malik Willis 31.0
MikeJ-E-T-S Jets! Jets! Jets!4-27th
vs Cleveland Browns 81.7–87.2Matthew Stafford 23.5
Reg+1
Playoff—
Title—
AFC
1–0
Head to head this week
KeithOne Bills Drive 195.55-13rd
vs Browns Is The Browns $18190.5–97.1Jameson Williams 26.6
MikeBrowns Is The Browns $1811-512th
vs One Bills Drive 195.597.1–90.5Luther Burden 24.4
Reg+1
Playoff—
Title—
Annual East/West Collegiate Bowl
0–1
KeithJavaris Jamar Javarison8-45th
vs Ozamataz Buckshank214.0–139.9Joe Burrow 39.9
MikeCreme De La Creme11-11st
vs Jackmerius Tacktheritrix128.0–210.9Malik Willis 35.4
Reg+1
Playoff—
Title—
Chopped And Screwed
0–0
KeithStill Tippin’alive
no opponent this weekAmon-Ra St. Brown 31.1
MikeDiamonds & Woodalive
no opponent this weekKirk Cousins 27.4
Survive—
Title—
Dynasty Cartel
0–1
Head to head this week
KeithLovely Day3-39th
vs 100 Yards And Runnin79.1–143.0D'Andre Swift 17.0
Mike100 Yards And Runnin3-36th
vs Lovely Day143.0–79.1Malik Willis 28.0
Reg+1
Playoff—
Title—
Guillotine (Swordz)
0–2
KeithBomb Atomicallychopped
no opponent this week
MikeIncarcerated Scarfacesalive
no opponent this weekJosh Jacobs 22.4
Survive+2
Title—
If You Ain’t First, You’re Last™️
0–1
Keith8 pounds, six ounces6-66th
vs sfloum1183.3–141.6Joe Burrow 37.6
MikeI Piss Excellence10-21st
vs jmoses27179.9–145.1Christian McCaffrey 24.0
Reg+1
Playoff—
Title—
Midnight Marauders
0–1
KeithWindow is my Career3-38th
vs ddavis9316155.7–179.9Joe Burrow 38.9
MikeGod Lives Through5-11st
vs Bustin Herbutt $500147.9–146.8Amon-Ra St. Brown 25.7
Reg+1
Playoff—
Title—
NFC
0–1
KeithCreamsicle Warriors 1702-412th
vs AZ Cardinals 164.98146.2–119.3Joe Burrow 33.1
MikeThe Dome Patrol $2485-12nd
vs Purdy big cock (237.15)176.3–55.8Amon-Ra St. Brown 26.2
Reg+1
Playoff—
Title—
Survival of the fittest
0–2
KeithSurviving the Gamechopped
no opponent this week
MikeKillas & $100 Billasalive
no opponent this weekTee Higgins 32.5
Survive+2
Title—
The CHAMPIONS League 🥇🏆
0–1
KeithRonaldo’s Heroes1-1110th
vs Class Ashton Lawsuit96.3–116.7C.J. Stroud 18.5
MikeShoughy Ducky Quack Quack7-57th
vs NordicOrb140.1–118.3Bucky Irving 24.0
Reg+1
Playoff—
Title—
The Geonosian Arena ($500)
0–1
KeithOrder 667-55th
vs ❌154.2–155.9Malik Willis 33.0
MikeUnlimited Power7-54th
vs BTD03151.0–85.3Tony Pollard 38.0
Reg+1
Playoff—
Title—
The Sarlacc Pit ($275) Dynasty
0–1
Head to head this week
Keithdeucebrat6-67th
vs Bargon Wan Che Copa110.7–102.6Christian McCaffrey 22.6
MikeBargon Wan Che Copa8-44th
vs deucebrat102.6–110.7Hunter Henry 19.4
Reg+1
Playoff—
Title—
Week 7 scoreboard
| League | Keith · top scorer | Opponent | Mike · top scorer | Opponent |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Personnel* | 44.12Malik Willis31.0 | Nordic SuperChargers · 67.58 | 81.70Matthew Stafford23.5 | Cleveland Browns · 87.20 |
| AFChead to head | 90.48Jameson Williams26.6 | Browns Is The Browns $181 · 97.11 | 97.11Luther Burden24.4 | One Bills Drive 195.5 · 90.48 |
| Annual East/West Collegiate Bowl | 214.03Joe Burrow39.9 | Ozamataz Buckshank · 139.93 | 128.02Malik Willis35.4 | Jackmerius Tacktheritrix · 210.90 |
| Chopped And Screwed | 141.60Amon-Ra St. Brown31.1 | Bye · 0.00 | 88.68Kirk Cousins27.4 | Bye · 0.00 |
| Dynasty Cartelhead to head | 79.12D'Andre Swift17.0 | 100 Yards And Runnin · 143.00 | 143.00Malik Willis28.0 | Lovely Day · 79.12 |
| Guillotine (Swordz) | 0.00 | Bye · 0.00 | 103.21Josh Jacobs22.4 | Bye · 0.00 |
| If You Ain’t First, You’re Last™️ | 183.29Joe Burrow37.6 | sfloum1 · 141.62 | 179.90Christian McCaffrey24.0 | jmoses27 · 145.11 |
| Midnight Marauders | 155.68Joe Burrow38.9 | ddavis9316 · 179.90 | 147.94Amon-Ra St. Brown25.7 | Bustin Herbutt $500 · 146.82 |
| NFC | 146.15Joe Burrow33.1 | AZ Cardinals 164.98 · 119.25 | 176.32Amon-Ra St. Brown26.2 | Purdy big cock (237.15) · 55.82 |
| Survival of the fittest | 0.00 | Bye · 0.00 | 148.37Tee Higgins32.5 | Bye · 0.00 |
| The CHAMPIONS League 🥇🏆 | 96.26C.J. Stroud18.5 | Class Ashton Lawsuit · 116.74 | 140.10Bucky Irving24.0 | NordicOrb · 118.30 |
| The Geonosian Arena ($500) | 154.23Malik Willis33.0 | ❌ · 155.95 | 151.04Tony Pollard38.0 | BTD03 · 85.27 |
| The Sarlacc Pit ($275) Dynastyhead to head | 110.70Christian McCaffrey22.6 | Bargon Wan Che Copa · 102.57 | 102.57Hunter Henry19.4 | deucebrat · 110.70 |
| Week total | 1415.66 | 1687.96 |
Not counted
4 solo Keith leagues and 55 solo Mike leagues. Only leagues you are both in count toward the belt.